Go Electronic Same Day Shipping
HOME | CUSTOMER SERVICE
888.707.8024
 
  ORDER STATUS/HISTORY   MY ACCOUNT   VIEW CART   CHECKOUT  

BROWSE BY CATEGORY
SHOP BY APPLICATION
SHOP BY BRAND
  ACOUSTIC MAGIC
  ADDER
  ALM
  ATOMOS
  AXIS COMMUNICATIONS
  BLACK MAGIC
  BLUELOUNGE
  CABLES TO GO
    ADAPTERS, CONNECTORS
    AUDIO VIDEO CABLES
    AV DEVICES & PC TO TV
    BULK CABLE
    CAT5E / CAT6 ETHERNET CABLE
    DB9, DB25 & DB-STYLE CABLES
    DVI & DISPLAYPORT
    FIBER CABLES
      10 GB 50/125 LOMMF AQUA FIBER
      10 GB 50/125 LOMMF AQUA FIBER - LSZH
      10 GB 50/125 LOMMF AQUA FIBER - PLENUM
      10 GB 50/125 LOMMF AQUA FIBER - USA-MADE
      10G-CX4
      50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
      50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLES - TAA COMPLIANT
      50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - LSZH
      50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - PLENUM
      50/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - USA-MADE
      62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
      62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - TAA COMPLIANT
      62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - LSZH
      62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - PLENUM
      62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - USA-MADE
      9/125 DUPLE SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLES - TAA COMPLIANT
      9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
      9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE - LSZH
      9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE - PLENUM
      9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE - USA-MADE
      9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE
      9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE - LSZH
      9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE - PLENUM
      ADAPTER PANELS
      BREAKOUT MODULES
      DUPLEX FIBER ADAPTERS
      DUPLEX FIBER LOOPBACK TESTERS
      ENCLOSURES, PANELS, WALL MOUNT BOXES
      FDDI 62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE
      MEDIA CONVERTERS
      MODE-CONDITIONING PATCH CABLES
      MTP FIBER
      MTP FIBER - LSZH
      MTP FIBER - PLENUM
    FIREWIRE
    HDMI
    IPOD, IPHONE, MP3 ITEMS
    KVM CABLE, SWITCHES
    PC CABLES
    POWER CORDS & SURGE
    RAPIDRUN
    RETAIL ITEMS
    TESTERS, TOOLS
    USB
    VGA
    WALL PLATES, PREMISE
    WIRELESS
  CLEARONE
  COMPUTAR
  DATAVIDEO
  DJI
  EXTERITY
  FUJINON
  GANZ
  GEFEN
  GRASS VALLEY
  HAIVISION
  HI-CAPACITY
  HITACHI
  ISHOT
  KANEXPRO
  KOWA
  LINK ELECTRONICS
  LIVESTREAM
  LOGITECH
  MACCASE
  MEDXCHANGE
  MIDDLE ATALNTIC PRODUCTS
  PHOCUS
  PHOENIX AUDIO
  PLANTRONICS
  PLUS
  POLYCOM
  QOMO
  REVOLABS
  ROLAND
  SAMSON
  SONY
  STRIKER
  TELESTREAM
  THOR
  TOSHIBA
  TVONE
  VADDIO
  VDO360
  VIEWCAST
  XENARC
  YAMAHA
  ZEEVEE
  MAGEWELL
INDUSTRIAL VIDEO
A/V PRESENTATION
PROFESSIONAL AUDIO
PROFESSIONAL VIDEO
CONSUMER ELECTRONICS
TWITTER DEAL OF THE DAY

POPULAR CATEGORIES
AUDIO CONFERENCE MICS
BLOCK CAMERAS
CABLES
CAMERA LINK CAMERAS
GIGE CAMERAS
HIGH DEFINITION CAMERAS
IEEE 1394B CAMERAS
INDUSTRIAL VIDEO
LCD MONITORS
NETWORK CAMERAS
PAN TILT ZOOM CAMERAS
POWER INVERTERS
PROJECTOR LAMPS
VIDEO CAPTURE CARDS
WHITEBOARDS
WIRELESS MICROPHONES

HOT PRODUCTS
EVI-D80
EVI-H100S
EVI-H100V
EVI-HD3V
EVI-HD7V
PHOENIX AUDIO OCTOPUS
RCC1000
XC-505
ZVPRO 610
ZVPRO 620
ZVPRO 810
ZVPRO 820

B2B VIDEO APPLICATIONS
HEARING IMPAIRED VIDEO
SCHOOL TECHNOLOGY
VIDEO FOR CHURCH
WEB CONFERENCING

Purchase Orders
SHOP BY BRAND > CABLES TO GO > FIBER CABLES > 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE - USA-MADE

SORT BY:
[1]  [2] 
PAGE 1 of 2
CABLES TO GO 14400
CABLES TO GO 14400 1m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14400
PRICE: $62.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14401
CABLES TO GO 14401 2m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14401
PRICE: $65.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14402
CABLES TO GO 14402 3m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14402
PRICE: $68.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14403
CABLES TO GO 14403 4m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14403
PRICE: $70.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14404
CABLES TO GO 14404 5m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14404
PRICE: $71.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14405
CABLES TO GO 14405 6m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14405
PRICE: $74.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14406
CABLES TO GO 14406 7m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14406
PRICE: $76.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14407
CABLES TO GO 14407 8m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14407
PRICE: $79.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14408
CABLES TO GO 14408 9m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14408
PRICE: $81.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14409
CABLES TO GO 14409 10m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14409
PRICE: $84.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14410
CABLES TO GO 14410 15m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14410
PRICE: $93.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14411
CABLES TO GO 14411 20m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14411
PRICE: $103.95
AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14412
CABLES TO GO 14412 30m USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14412
PRICE: $118.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14415
CABLES TO GO 14415 1m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14415
PRICE: $44.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14416
CABLES TO GO 14416 2m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14416
PRICE: $48.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14417
CABLES TO GO 14417 3m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14417
PRICE: $52.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14418
CABLES TO GO 14418 4m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14418
PRICE: $55.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14419
CABLES TO GO 14419 5m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14419
PRICE: $58.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14420
CABLES TO GO 14420 6m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14420
PRICE: $60.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14421
CABLES TO GO 14421 7m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14421
PRICE: $63.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14422
CABLES TO GO 14422 8m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14422
PRICE: $65.95
AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14423
CABLES TO GO 14423 9m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14423
PRICE: $69.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14424
CABLES TO GO 14424 10m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14424
PRICE: $73.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14425
CABLES TO GO 14425 15m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14425
PRICE: $86.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14426
CABLES TO GO 14426 20m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14426
PRICE: $94.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14427
CABLES TO GO 14427 30m USA-Made LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14427
PRICE: $110.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14430
CABLES TO GO 14430 1m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14430
PRICE: $49.95
AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14431
CABLES TO GO 14431 2m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14431
PRICE: $51.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14432
CABLES TO GO 14432 3m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14432
PRICE: $54.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14433
CABLES TO GO 14433 4m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14433
PRICE: $56.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14434
CABLES TO GO 14434 5m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14434
PRICE: $59.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14435
CABLES TO GO 14435 6m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14435
PRICE: $62.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14436
CABLES TO GO 14436 7m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14436
PRICE: $64.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14437
CABLES TO GO 14437 8m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14437
PRICE: $66.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14438
CABLES TO GO 14438 9m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14438
PRICE: $69.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14439
CABLES TO GO 14439 10m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14439
PRICE: $73.95
AVAILABILITY: LIMITED STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14440
CABLES TO GO 14440 15m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14440
PRICE: $81.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14441
CABLES TO GO 14441 20m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14441
PRICE: $89.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14442
CABLES TO GO 14442 30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14442
PRICE: $106.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14445
CABLES TO GO 14445 1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14445
PRICE: $49.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14446
CABLES TO GO 14446 2m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14446
PRICE: $51.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14447
CABLES TO GO 14447 3m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14447
PRICE: $55.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14448
CABLES TO GO 14448 4m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14448
PRICE: $59.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14449
CABLES TO GO 14449 5m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14449
PRICE: $62.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14450
CABLES TO GO 14450 6m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14450
PRICE: $66.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14451
CABLES TO GO 14451 7m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14451
PRICE: $69.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14452
CABLES TO GO 14452 8m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14452
PRICE: $73.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14453
CABLES TO GO 14453 9m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14453
PRICE: $76.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14454
CABLES TO GO 14454 10m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14454
PRICE: $83.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14455
CABLES TO GO 14455 15m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14455
PRICE: $93.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14456
CABLES TO GO 14456 20m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14456
PRICE: $102.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14457
CABLES TO GO 14457 30m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14457
PRICE: $121.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14460
CABLES TO GO 14460 1m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14460
PRICE: $41.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14461
CABLES TO GO 14461 2m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14461
PRICE: $43.95
AVAILABILITY: LIMITED STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14462
CABLES TO GO 14462 3m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14462
PRICE: $46.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14463
CABLES TO GO 14463 4m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14463
PRICE: $48.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14464
CABLES TO GO 14464 5m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14464
PRICE: $50.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14465
CABLES TO GO 14465 6m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14465
PRICE: $52.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14466
CABLES TO GO 14466 7m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14466
PRICE: $54.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 14467
CABLES TO GO 14467 8m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 14467
PRICE: $56.95
AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK



 
RECENTLY ADDED 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE - USA-MADE PRODUCTS ...
CABLES TO GO 14487 30m USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
CABLES TO GO 14486 20m USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
CABLES TO GO 14485 15m USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
CABLES TO GO 14484 10m USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
CABLES TO GO 14483 9m USA-Made LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow



Shipping CostHOW MUCH
IS SHIPPING?

All products are brand new.





cnet

Find us on Facebook

Twitter Deal of the Day

Sign up for the Go Electronic newsletter.

HOT CATEGORIES
BLACK MAGIC
DATAVIDEO
QOMO
REVOLABS
SONY PTZ CAMERAS
VADDIO
VIEWCAST

Follow Go Electronic on TwitterGO ELECTRONIC TWITTER

CUSTOMER SUPPORT GOVERNMENT & SCHOOLS CUSTOMER TESTIMONIALS
CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE
TRACK ORDER
RETURN/EXCHANGE
FAQ
CABLE GUIDE
GO ELECTRONIC ACCEPTS PURCHASE ORDERS FROM GOVERNMENT AND ACADEMIC INSTITUTIONS. CLICK HERE FOR DETAILS ON HOW TO SUBMIT A PURCHASE ORDER. FIND OUT WHAT OUR CUSTOMERS HAVE TO SAY ABOUT US. CHECK OUT JUST A FEW OF OUR CUSTOMER TESTIMONIALS.
ABOUT US | CONTACT US | RETURN POLICY | PAYMENT OPTIONS | CONDITIONS OF USE | PRIVACY POLICY | SITE MAP
© 2001-2014 Go Electronic / Net Properties Inc. All Rights Reserved

Payment Methods