CABLES TO GO 11017 3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11017

PRICE: $40.15

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK

CABLES TO GO 11017 3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua

CABLES TO GO 11017 3m 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Aqua

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11017
PRICE: $40.15

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 11017

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.