CABLES TO GO 33430 1m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO

PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 33430
PRICE: $13.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK

CABLES TO GO 33430 1m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

CABLES TO GO 33430 1m LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Green

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 33430
PRICE: $13.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 33430

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Connector 1: LC Male
Connector 2: SC Male

LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

9/125 SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE