CABLES TO GO 11151 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO

PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11151
PRICE: $14.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK

CABLES TO GO 11151 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

CABLES TO GO 11151 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11151
PRICE: $14.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 11151

With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.
The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - TAA COMPLIANT