CABLES TO GO 11194 8m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO

PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11194
PRICE: $36.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK

CABLES TO GO 11194 8m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

CABLES TO GO 11194 8m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 11194
PRICE: $36.95

AVAILABILITY: OUT OF STOCK


CABLES TO GO 11194

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

9/125 DUPLE SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLES - TAA COMPLIANT