CABLES TO GO 13550 6m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO

PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 13550
PRICE: $53.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK

CABLES TO GO 13550 6m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

CABLES TO GO 13550 6m USA-Made SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 13550
PRICE: $53.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


CABLES TO GO 13550

With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.

The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Connector 1: SC Male
Connector 2: SC Male

Please Note: The SC connector features a push-pull locking system.

LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

62.5/125 DUPLEX MULTIMODE - USA-MADE