CABLES TO GO 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO

PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 33053
PRICE: $23.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK

CABLES TO GO 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

CABLES TO GO 33053 3m 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

MANUFACTURER: CABLES TO GO
PART NUMBER: CABLES TO GO 33053
PRICE: $23.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


CABLES TO GO 33053

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Connector 1: LC Male
Connector 2: SC Male

LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

10 GB 50/125 LOMMF AQUA FIBER