D-LINK DEM-310GT Gigabit Interface Converter

MANUFACTURER: D-LINK

PART NUMBER: D-LINK DEM-310GT
PRICE: $488.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK

D-LINK DEM-310GT Gigabit Interface Converter

D-LINK DEM-310GT Gigabit Interface Converter

MANUFACTURER: D-LINK
PART NUMBER: D-LINK DEM-310GT
PRICE: $488.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


D-LINK DEM-310GT

  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Hot-pluggable Form Factor
  • Optical Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm (Max)
  • Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 Ám Multi-mode Fiber 50/125 Ám Multi-mode Fiber 9/125 Ám Single-mode Fiber
  • Distance Support: 1804 ft 62.5/125 Ám Fiber 6.21 Mile 9/125 Ám Fiber
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional 1.06 Gbps Fibre Channel Bi-directional

    LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

    NETWORKING