EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP

MANUFACTURER: EP MEMORY

PART NUMBER: EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO
PRICE: $57.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK

EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP

EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO ACP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP

MANUFACTURER: EP MEMORY
PART NUMBER: EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO
PRICE: $57.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


EP MEMORY GLC-SX-MM-AO

  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX
  • Connectivity Media: 62.5/50 Ám Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Dimensions: 0.33" Height x 0.53" Width x 2.22" Depth
  • Additional Information: Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cisco 7200 Series Routers Supported Modules: WS-SUP720 , WS-SUP32-8GE-3B , WS-SUP32-10GE-3B , WS-X6724-SFP , WS-X6748-SFP , WS-X4013+TS , WS-X4506-GB-T 4 , WS-X4516-10GE , WS-4448-GB-SFP Supported Switches: , WS-C3750-24PS , WS-C3750-24TS , WS-C3750-48PS
  • WS-C3750-48TS , WS-C3750G-12S , WS-C3750G-24PS , WS-C3750G-24TS , WS-C3750G-48PS , WS-C3750G-48TS , WS-C3560-24PS , WS-C3560-48PS , WS-C3560-24TS , WS-C3560-48TS , WS-C3560G-24PS , WS-C3560G-24TS , WS-C3560G-48PS , WS-C3560G-48TS , WS-C2970G-24TS ,
  • WS-C2960-24TC-L , WS-C2960-48TC-L , WS-C2960G-24TC-L , WS-C2950ST-8 LRE , WS-C2950ST-24 LRE , WS-C2950ST-24 LRE997 , WS-C2948G-GE-TX , WS-C2940-8TF-S , WS-CE500-24LC , WS-CE500-24PC , WS-CE500G-12TC
  • Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited

    LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

    NETWORKING