EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1 ACP 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

MANUFACTURER: EP MEMORY

PART NUMBER: EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1
PRICE: $61.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK

EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1 ACP 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1 ACP 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

MANUFACTURER: EP MEMORY
PART NUMBER: EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1
PRICE: $61.95

AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK


EP MEMORY SFP-LX-1

  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm; Distance: 10 km

    LOOK FOR SIMILAR ITEMS BY CATEGORY ...

    NETWORKING