CABLES TO GO 33050 10m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

C2G

IN STOCK

Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

Connector 1: LC Male
Connector 2: LC Male